Home
Management
Faculty
Events
Activities and Facilities
Photo Gallery
Admission Form
Alumni Association
Calendar of Events
Time Table
Students Admitted
Fee Structure
Infrastructure
 
 
List of students for the year 2016-17

Sl. No.

Register no:

Name of the candidate

Methods

1

16EQD14001

ABDUL REHMAN

Urdu

Social Science

2

16EQD14002

ANJUM SHUGUFTHA

Biological Science

Physical Science

3

16EQD14003

ARISHA FATIMA ARIF

Maths

Physical Science

4

16EQD14004

ARSHIYA

English

Social Science

5

16EQD14005

ASHA JOHN

English

Social Science

6

16EQD14006

BARKATH JAHAN M

English

commerce

7

16EQD14007

BASAVARAJA

English

Social Science

8

16EQD14008

BHUVANESHWARI

Maths

Physical Science

9

16EQD14009

DEEPIKA M

English

commerce

10

16EQD14010

DHANNIA K N

English

Social Science

11

16EQD14011

DILSHAD M

English

Biological Science

12

16EQD14012

GEETHANJALI H V

Maths

Physical Science

13

16EQD14013

GOWRAMMA E

Kannada

Social Science

14

16EQD14014

HANEEFA BEGUM

English

commerce

15

16EQD14015

HASSAN SUNEER K

English

Social Science

16

16EQD14016

KALPANA KUMARI

Kannada

Social Science

17

16EQD14017

KARAS SAVITA MANUEL

English

Social Science

18

16EQD14018

MAHANTESH M

Maths

Physical Science

19

16EQD14019

MANASA J G

Maths

Physical Science

20

16EQD14020

MANSOOR AHMAD P S

Maths

Physical Science

21

16EQD14021

MEGHA S

Maths

Physical Science

22

16EQD14022

MISBA SULTHANA

Urdu

Social Science

23

16EQD14023

MISBAH TARANNUM

Maths

Physical Science

24

16EQD14024

NANCY BASILICA S

English

commerce

25

16EQD14025

NARESHA P L

Kannada

Social Science

26

16EQD14026

NAZIYA FARHEEN

English

commerce

27

16EQD14027

NOOR UL HUDA

Biological Science

Physical Science

28

16EQD14028

NOORUNNISA

Urdu

Social Science

29

16EQD14029

RADHAMMA

Kannada

Social Science

30

16EQD14030

RIZWANA B A

Maths

Physical Science

31

16EQD14031

RUKHIYA SIDDIQUA

English

Biological Science

32

16EQD14032

RUKHSAR SAFINA

Hindi

Maths

33

16EQD14033

RUKSAR BANU

English

commerce

34

16EQD14034

SABA FATEMAH

Urdu

Social Science

35

16EQD14035

SABINA YEASMIN

English

Social Science

36

16EQD14036

SAMEERA ASLAM

English

Biological Science

37

16EQD14037

SAMREEN ANJUM

English

Social Science

38

16EQD14038

SANGEETA

Kannada

Social Science

39

16EQD14039

SANIYA SHABNAM

English

commerce

40

16EQD14040

SHABREEN FATHIMA

English

Social Science

41

16EQD14041

SHEEBA W

English

Social Science

42

16EQD14042

SUFIYA KOUSER

English

Social Science

43

16EQD14043

SULEKHA KUMARI

English

Social Science

44

16EQD14044

SUMAIYA ZAFAR

Biological Science

Physical Science

45

16EQD14045

SUMAYYA S

English

Social Science

46

16EQD14046

SYEDA TABASSUM

English

commerce

47

16EQD14047

TABASSUM M

English

Social Science

48

16EQD14048

TAHSEEN SABA

Urdu

Social Science

49

16EQD14049

THASREEF HUSSAIN T

English

Social Science

50

16EQD14050

VIVA JYOTHI PINTO

English

Social Science



Physical Science

Sl. No.

Register no:

Name of the candidate

Methods

1

16EQD14002

ANJUM SHUGUFTHA

Biological Science

Physical Science

2

16EQD14003

ARISHA FATIMA ARIF

Maths

Physical Science

3

16EQD14008

BHUVANESHWARI

Maths

Physical Science

4

16EQD14012

GEETHANJALI H V

Maths

Physical Science

5

16EQD14018

MAHANTESH M

Maths

Physical Science

6

16EQD14019

MANASA J G

Maths

Physical Science

7

16EQD14020

MANSOOR AHMAD P S

Maths

Physical Science

8

16EQD14021

MEGHA S

Maths

Physical Science

9

16EQD14023

MISBAH TARANNUM

Maths

Physical Science

10

16EQD14027

NOOR UL HUDA

Biological Science

Physical Science

11

16EQD14030

RIZWANA B A

Maths

Physical Science

12

16EQD14044

SUMAIYA ZAFAR

Biological Science

Physical Science



URDU

Sl. No.

Register no:

Name of the candidate

Methods

1

16EQD14001

ABDUL REHMAN

Urdu

Social Science

2

16EQD14022

MISBA SULTHANA

Urdu

Social Science

3

16EQD14028

NOORUNNISA

Urdu

Social Science

4

16EQD14034

SABA FATEMAH

Urdu

Social Science

5

16EQD14048

TAHSEEN SABA

Urdu

Social Science



social science

Sl. No.

Register no:

Name of the candidate

Methods

1

16EQD14001

ABDUL REHMAN

Urdu

Social Science

2

16EQD14004

ARSHIYA

English

Social Science

3

16EQD14005

ASHA JOHN

English

Social Science

4

16EQD14007

BASAVARAJA

English

Social Science

5

16EQD14010

DHANNIA K N

English

Social Science

6

16EQD14013

GOWRAMMA E

Kannada

Social Science

7

16EQD14015

HASSAN SUNEER K

English

Social Science

8

16EQD14016

KALPANA KUMARI

Kannada

Social Science

9

16EQD14017

KARAS SAVITA MANUEL

English

Social Science

10

16EQD14022

MISBA SULTHANA

Urdu

Social Science

11

16EQD14025

NARESHA P L

Kannada

Social Science

12

16EQD14028

NOORUNNISA

Urdu

Social Science

13

16EQD14029

RADHAMMA

Kannada

Social Science

14

16EQD14034

SABA FATEMAH

Urdu

Social Science

15

16EQD14035

SABINA YEASMIN

English

Social Science

16

16EQD14037

SAMREEN ANJUM

English

Social Science

17

16EQD14038

SANGEETA

Kannada

Social Science

18

16EQD14040

SHABREEN FATHIMA

English

Social Science

19

16EQD14041

SHEEBA W

English

Social Science

20

16EQD14042

SUFIYA KOUSER

English

Social Science

21

16EQD14043

SULEKHA KUMARI

English

Social Science

22

16EQD14045

SUMAYYA S

English

Social Science

23

16EQD14047

TABASSUM M

English

Social Science

24

16EQD14048

TAHSEEN SABA

Urdu

Social Science

25

16EQD14049

THASREEF HUSSAIN T

English

Social Science

26

16EQD14050

VIVA JYOTHI PINTO

English

Social Science



Biological science

Sl. No.

Register no:

Name of the candidate

Methods

1

16EQD14002

ANJUM SHUGUFTHA

Biological Science

Physical Science

2

16EQD14011

DILSHAD M

English

Biological Science

3

16EQD14027

NOOR UL HUDA

Biological Science

Physical Science

4

16EQD14031

RUKHIYA SIDDIQUA

English

Biological Science

5

16EQD14036

SAMEERA ASLAM

English

Biological Science

6

16EQD14044

SUMAIYA ZAFAR

Biological Science

Physical Science



English

Sl. No.

Register no:

Name of the candidate

Methods

1

16EQD14004

ARSHIYA

English

Social Science

2

16EQD14005

ASHA JOHN

English

Social Science

3

16EQD14006

BARKATH JAHAN M

English

commerce

4

16EQD14007

BASAVARAJA

English

Social Science

5

16EQD14009

DEEPIKA M

English

commerce

6

16EQD14010

DHANNIA K N

English

Social Science

7

16EQD14011

DILSHAD M

English

Biological Science

8

16EQD14014

HANEEFA BEGUM

English

commerce

9

16EQD14015

HASSAN SUNEER K

English

Social Science

10

16EQD14017

KARAS SAVITA MANUEL

English

Social Science

11

16EQD14024

NANCY BASILICA S

English

commerce

12

16EQD14026

NAZIYA FARHEEN

English

commerce

13

16EQD14031

RUKHIYA SIDDIQUA

English

Biological Science

14

16EQD14033

RUKSAR BANU

English

commerce

15

16EQD14035

SABINA YEASMIN

English

Social Science

16

16EQD14036

SAMEERA ASLAM

English

Biological Science

17

16EQD14037

SAMREEN ANJUM

English

Social Science

18

16EQD14039

SANIYA SHABNAM

English

commerce

19

16EQD14040

SHABREEN FATHIMA

English

Social Science

20

16EQD14041

SHEEBA W

English

Social Science

21

16EQD14042

SUFIYA KOUSER

English

Social Science

22

16EQD14043

SULEKHA KUMARI

English

Social Science

23

16EQD14045

SUMAYYA S

English

Social Science

24

16EQD14046

SYEDA TABASSUM

English

commerce

25

16EQD14047

TABASSUM M

English

Social Science

26

16EQD14049

THASREEF HUSSAIN T

English

Social Science

27

16EQD14050

VIVA JYOTHI PINTO

English

Social Science



Mathematics

Sl. No.

Register no:

Name of the candidate

Methods

1

16EQD14003

ARISHA FATIMA ARIF

Maths

Physical Science

2

16EQD14008

BHUVANESHWARI

Maths

Physical Science

3

16EQD14012

GEETHANJALI H V

Maths

Physical Science

4

16EQD14018

MAHANTESH M

Maths

Physical Science

5

16EQD14019

MANASA J G

Maths

Physical Science

6

16EQD14020

MANSOOR AHMAD P S

Maths

Physical Science

7

16EQD14021

MEGHA S

Maths

Physical Science

8

16EQD14023

MISBAH TARANNUM

Maths

Physical Science

9

16EQD14030

RIZWANA B A

Maths

Physical Science

10

16EQD14032

RUKHSAR SAFINA

Hindi

Maths



Kannada

Sl. No.

Register no:

Name of the candidate

Methods

1

16EQD14013

GOWRAMMA E

Kannada

Social Science

2

16EQD14016

KALPANA KUMARI

Kannada

Social Science

3

16EQD14025

NARESHA P L

Kannada

Social Science

4

16EQD14029

RADHAMMA

Kannada

Social Science

5

16EQD14038

SANGEETA

Kannada

Social Science



Mathematics

Sl. No.

Register no:

Name of the candidate

Methods

1

16EQD14003

ARISHA FATIMA ARIF

Maths

Physical Science

2

16EQD14008

BHUVANESHWARI

Maths

Physical Science

3

16EQD14012

GEETHANJALI H V

Maths

Physical Science

4

16EQD14018

MAHANTESH M

Maths

Physical Science

5

16EQD14019

MANASA J G

Maths

Physical Science

6

16EQD14020

MANSOOR AHMAD P S

Maths

Physical Science

7

16EQD14021

MEGHA S

Maths

Physical Science

8

16EQD14023

MISBAH TARANNUM

Maths

Physical Science

9

16EQD14030

RIZWANA B A

Maths

Physical Science

10

16EQD14032

RUKHSAR SAFINA

Hindi

Maths



Govt. Quota

Govt. Quota

ABDUL RAHMAN

ANJUM SHAGUFTHA

BARKATH JAHAN

BASAVARAJA

BHUVANESHWARI

GEETHANJALI H V

GOWRAMMA E

MAHANTESH

MANASA J G

MANSOOR AHMED P S

MEGHA S

MISBAH TARANNUM

NARESHA P L

NOORUNNISA

RADHAMMA

RUKSAR BANU

SAMREEN ANJUM

SANGEETHA



Commerce

Sl. No.

Register no:

Name of the candidate

Methods

1

16EQD14006

BARKATH JAHAN M

English

commerce

2

16EQD14014

HANEEFA BEGUM

English

commerce

3

16EQD14024

NANCY BASILICA S

English

commerce

4

16EQD14026

NAZIYA FARHEEN

English

commerce

5

16EQD14033

RUKSAR BANU

English

commerce

6

16EQD14039

SANIYA SHABNAM

English

commerce

7

16EQD14046

SYEDA TABASSUM

English

commerce



Uniform List

Sl. No.

Register number

Name of the candidate

1

16EQD14001

ABDUL REHMAN

2

16EQD14002

ANJUM SHUGUFTHA

3

16EQD14003

ARISHA FATIMA ARIF

4

16EQD14004

ARSHIYA

5

16EQD14005

ASHA JOHN

6

16EQD14006

BARKATH JAHAN M

7

16EQD14007

BASAVARAJA

8

16EQD14008

BHUVANESHWARI

9

16EQD14009

DEEPIKA M

10

16EQD14010

DHANNIA K N

11

16EQD14011

DILSHAD M

12

16EQD14012

GEETHANJALI H V

13

16EQD14013

GOWRAMMA E

14

16EQD14014

HANEEFA BEGUM

15

16EQD14015

HASSAN SUNEER K

16

16EQD14016

KALPANA KUMARI

17

16EQD14017

KARAS SAVITA MANUEL

18

16EQD14018

MAHANTESH M

19

16EQD14019

MANASA J G

20

16EQD14020

MANSOOR AHMAD P S

21

16EQD14021

MEGHA S

22

16EQD14022

MISBA SULTHANA

23

16EQD14023

MISBAH TARANNUM

24

16EQD14024

NANCY BASILICA S

25

16EQD14025

NARESHA P L

26

16EQD14026

NAZIYA FARHEEN

27

16EQD14027

NOOR UL HUDA

28

16EQD14028

NOORUNNISA

29

16EQD14029

RADHAMMA

30

16EQD14030

RIZWANA B A

31

16EQD14031

RUKHIYA SIDDIQUA

32

16EQD14032

RUKHSAR SAFINA

33

16EQD14033

RUKSAR BANU

34

16EQD14034

SABA FATEMAH

35

16EQD14035

SABINA YEASMIN

36

16EQD14036

SAMEERA ASLAM

37

16EQD14037

SAMREEN ANJUM

38

16EQD14038

SANGEETA

39

16EQD14039

SANIYA SHABNAM

40

16EQD14040

SHABREEN FATHIMA

41

16EQD14041

SHEEBA W

42

16EQD14042

SUFIYA KOUSER

43

16EQD14043

SULEKHA KUMARI

44

16EQD14044

SUMAIYA ZAFAR

45

16EQD14045

SUMAYYA S

46

16EQD14046

SYEDA TABASSUM

47

16EQD14047

TABASSUM M

48

16EQD14048

TAHSEEN SABA

49

16EQD14049

THASREEF HUSSAIN T

50

16EQD14050

VIVA JYOTHI PINTO

 

 
  © Al-Ameen Educational Society  
Maintained by NitaMicrotek